• AFFILIATES  
  • Whats Happening PH  
  • Property Finder PH  
  • Car Finder PH  
  • Job Finder PH
Welcome! Sign in or Register now
Your account
Cart
Electronics? Find it here!
In all sections
  • In all sections
  • Real Estate
  • Automotives
  • Electronics
  • Home & Appliances
  • Fashion
  • Pets & Animals
  • Food
  • Health & Beauty Products
  • Business Opportunities
  • Jobs
  • Services
  • Others
Search

Media Converter (MCF-20KM-SC-SM (Single Fiber)

Add to Cart
Contact Seller
  • DESCRIPTION
  • DETAILS
  • DISCUSS
Share and recommend:
  • Price
    ₱ 800
  • Date posted
    08/15/2018 (August 15, 2018)
  • Contact Number
    09973046918
  • Item ID
    231534
  • Item location
    Mandaluyong City
  • Classification
    For sale
  • Condition
    Brand New
  • Warranty
    Not Specified
  • Category
    Electronics
  • Views
    200
Photo Gallery
Media Converter (MCF-20KM-SC-SM (Single Fiber) Media Converter (MCF-20KM-SC-SM (Single Fiber)
Description

This OEM single fiber media converter transforms the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 or CAT6 to optical for faster and reliable transmission. It can extend the transmission distance up to 20 kilometer distance.

Key features:

Fast Ethernet 10/100 Base-TX to 1000Base-FX
Single mode, SC Connector
Single fiber-optic cable
20 kilometer distance

Item Details

1 year warranty

Toyota fortunerJAC MOTORToyota Promo Ad (Steff)Asialink Finance CorpWarehouse for sale Joanne Joanne arcangel Warehouse for sale

Discuss
Login or Register to post a comment
  • Recent owner posts

  • No messages
Scroll to top
Conceived to link buyers & sellers of brand new and second hand products online and on print, BUY & SELL Magazine and www.buyandsellph.com both remain as the country’s main source of classified advertisements, helping both buyers and sellers achieve their goals faster and more efficient.
Read about Buy & Sell
Copyright © 2019 Buy & Sell